Draper Expert 16339 Draper Tx-Star® Plus Socket Bit Set 3/8in Sq. Dr. 48Mm (10 Piece) per set

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.47
Free Delivery

Draper 16339 TX-Star 3/8-Inch Square Drive Plus 48 mm Socket Bit 10-Piece Set

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.96
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 16339 Tx-Star Plus 10pc 3/8" Sock Bit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.29
Delivery from £2.99

Draper D-TXP/10/55 3/8'' Drive 10 Piece TORX-STAR Security Socket Bit Set

3 working days
£13.98

Draper Expert 16339 3/8" Sq. Dr. TX-STAR® Plus Socket Bit Set (10 ...

Unknown
£14.40

Draper 16339 Draper TX-STAR Plus Socket Bit Set 3/8" Sq Dr 48mm (10 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.32
Free Delivery

Draper 3/8" Sq. Dr. Draper Tx-Star Plus Socket Bit Set 10 Piece 16339

1-3 working days
£15.35
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16339 TX-Star 3/8-Inch Square Drive Plus 48 mm Socket Bit 10-Piece Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.43
Delivery from £4.49

1x 10 Piece Draper Square Drive TX-Star Plus Socket Bit Set - 16339

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Draper Expert TX-Star Plus10pc 3/8" Sock Bit - 16339
£23.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16339 Draper Tx-Star® Plus Socket Bit Set 3/8in Sq. Dr. 48Mm (10 Piece) per set

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality 10 Draper TX-STAR® Plus socket bits 48mm long. All socket manufactured from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel with sand blasted bits of S2 silicon steel. Each socket has a knurled ring for extra grip. Supplied on a steel socket retaining rail.PTDDRPDIR16339
£11.47
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com