Draper 16345 1/2" Square Drive 100MM Long Ribe Socket Bit 4 Piece Set

Draper Expert 16345 Ribe® Socket Bit Set 1/2in Sq. Dr. (4 Piece) per set

Draper 16345 1/2" Square Drive 100MM Long Ribe Socket Bit 4 Piece Set

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.11
Delivery from £6.99

Draper Expert 16345 1/2 Sq. Dr. Ribe® Socket Bit Set (4 Piece)

Unknown
£13.20

Draper 16345 Ribe Bit Set 4pcs 100mm 1/2"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.57
Delivery from £2.99

1x 4 Piece Draper 1/2" Square Drive Ribe Socket Bit Set - 16345

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.98
Free Delivery

Draper 16345 1/2" Square Drive 100MM Long Ribe Socket Bit 4 Piece Set

In stock
£15.37
Free Delivery

Draper 16345 1/2" Square Drive 100MM Long Ribe Socket Bit 4 Piece Set

In stock
£15.52
Free Delivery

Draper 16345 1/2" Square Drive 100MM Long Ribe Socket Bit 4 Piece Set

In stock
£15.64
Free Delivery

Draper 16345 1/2" Square Drive 100MM Long Ribe Socket Bit 4 Piece Set

In stock
£15.67
Free Delivery

Draper Ribe Socket Bit Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (4 Piece) 16345

1-3 working days
£15.68
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 16345 1/2" Square Drive 100MM Long Ribe Socket Bit 4 Piece Set

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel Comes with a knurled ring for extra grip Supplied on a steel socket retaining rail, Weight: 1.21474706362 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£13.11
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert Ribe Bit Set 4pcs 100mm 1/2" - 16345
£22.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Ribe® Socket Bit Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (4 Piece) 16345
£16.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Ribe Socket Bit Set Sand Blasted Bits 1/2" Square Drive 4 Pieces
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Ribe Socket Bit Set Sand Blasted Bits 1/2" Square Drive 4 Pieces
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Ribe Socket Bit Set 1/2" Sq Dr 4 Piece 100mm Size 10 to 14 - 16345
£18.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery