Draper Expert 16350 Spline Socket Bit Set 1/2in Sq. Dr. (4 Piece) per set

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.14
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 16350 1/2" Sq. Dr. Spline Socket Bit Set (4 Piece)

Unknown
£9.96

Draper 4 Piece 1/2" Drive Spline Socket Bit Set 1/2" 100mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 4 Piece 1/2" Drive Spline Socket Bit Set

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Spline Socket Bit Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (4 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.51
Free Delivery

Draper 16350 4pc Spline 1/2" Set 100mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.81
Delivery from £2.99

1x 4 Piece Draper 1/2" Square Drive Spline Socket Bit Set - 16350

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.82
Free Delivery

Draper 16350 1/2" Square Drive 100MM Long Spline Socket 4 Bits Set

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.98
Delivery from £4.49

Draper H-SPLINE/4/100 1/2'' Drive 4 Piece Spline Socket Bit Set

3 working days
£12.98
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper Expert 4PC Spline 1/2" Set 100mm - 16350
£21.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16350 Spline Socket Bit Set 1/2in Sq. Dr. (4 Piece) per set

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality 4 Spline socket bits 100mm long. All socket manufactured from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel with sand blasted bits of S2 silicon steel. Each socket has a knurled ring for extra grip. Supplied on a steel socket retaining rail.PTDDRPDIR16350
£8.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.