Draper Expert 16448 Mm/Af Combined Socket Set 1/4in Sq. Dr. (75 Piece) per set

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£66.56
Free Delivery

Draper MM/AF Combined Socket Set, 1/4" Sq. Dr. (75 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.22
Free Delivery

Draper 16448 MM/AF Combined Socket Set 1/4" Sq Dr (75 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.48
Free Delivery

Draper 1/4 SQ.DR 75PC SOCKET SET 16448 1/4 Sq. Dr. MM/AF Combined Socket Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.50
Free Delivery

Draper MM/AF Combined Socket Set, 1/4" Sq. Dr. (75 Piece) 16448

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Free Delivery

Draper 1/4" Sq. Dr. mm/af Combined Socket Set 75 Piece 16448

1-3 working days
£72.54
Delivery from £6.00

MM/AF Combined Socket Set, 1/4"" Sq. Dr. (75 Piece)

3-5 days
£72.97
Free Delivery

Draper 16448 1/4-Inch Square Drive Combined mm/AF Socket 75 Piece Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.92
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 16448 1/4" Sq. Dr. MM/AF Combined Socket Set (75 Piece)

Unknown
£74.40
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Features

Number of socket heads 75 head(s)
Drive size 1/4"

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Draper Expert MM/AF Combined Six Point Socket Set 1/4" Square Drive 75 Pieces
£124.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert MM/AF Combined Six Point Socket Set 1/4" Square Drive 75 Pieces
£107.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16448 Mm/Af Combined Socket Set 1/4in Sq. Dr. (75 Piece) per set

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality six point socket made from chrome vanadium steel that's hardened and tempered with a micro satin finish. Each socket has a knurled ring for extra grip. Supplied with a 72 tooth reversible soft grip ratchet and accessories. Packed in tough plastic storage case with soft grip handlePTDDRPDIR16448
£66.56
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com