Draper Expert 16461 Metric Socket Set 1/4in 3/8in And 1/2in Sq. Dr. (149 Piece) per set

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£199.74
Free Delivery

Draper 149 Piece Metric Socket And Socket Bit Set - 1/4", 3/8" And 1/2" Sq. Dr. - 16461 - Chrome Vanadium Steel - Blue - Satin Finish

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Draper 149 Piece Metric Socket And Socket Bit Set - 1/4", 3/8" And 1/2" Sq. Dr. - 16461 - Chrome Vanadium Steel - Blue - Satin Finish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Draper 149 Piece Metric Socket And Socket Bit Set - 1/4", 3/8" And 1/2" Sq. Dr. - 16461 - Chrome Vanadium Steel - Blue - Satin Finish

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Metric Socket Set, 1/4"", 3/8"" and 1/2"" Sq. Dr. (149 Piece)

3-5 days
£201.37
Free Delivery

Draper 149 Piece Metric Socket And Socket Bit Set - 1/4", 3/8" And 1/2" Sq. Dr. - 16461 - Chrome Vanadium Steel - Blue - Satin Finish

In stock
£205.10
Free Delivery

Draper 149 Piece Metric Socket And Socket Bit Set - 1/4", 3/8" And 1/2" Sq. Dr. - 16461 - Chrome Vanadium Steel - Blue - Satin Finish

In stock
£209.95
Free Delivery

Draper 149 Piece Combination Drive Hex Socket and Screwdriver Bit Set Metric and Imperial Combination

1-3 days
£209.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper 149 Piece Combination Drive Hex Socket and Screwdriver Bit Set Metric and Imperial

Unknown
£209.95
Delivery from £10.95
• 1
• 2

Draper Expert 16461 Metric Socket Set 1/4in 3/8in And 1/2in Sq. Dr. (149 Piece) per set

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality six point socket made from chrome vanadium steel that's hardened and tempered with a micro satin finish. Each socket has a knurled ring for extra grip. Supplied with a 72 tooth reversible soft grip ratchet and accessories. Packed in a tough plastic storage case with soft grip handle.PTDDRPDIR16461
£199.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com