Draper 16480 Multi-Drive& Metric Socket Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (42 Piece)

Draper Expert 16480 Multi-Drive® Metric Socket Set 3/8in Sq. Dr. (42 Piece) per set

Draper 16480 Multi-Drive& Metric Socket Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (42 Piece)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Draper 16480 Multi-Drive& Metric Socket Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (42 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.99
Free Delivery

Draper 16480 Multi-Drive® Metric Socket Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (42 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.91
Free Delivery

Draper D42MDSN/B 3/8'' Drive 42 Piece Metric Socket Set

3 working days
£84.98

Draper Draper Expert Multi-Drive® Metric Socket Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (42 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.13
Free Delivery

Draper 16480 Draper Expert Multi-Drive Metric Socket Set 3/8" Sq Dr (42 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.70
Free Delivery

Draper Multi-Drive Metric Socket Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (42 Piece) 16480

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

1x 42 Piece Draper 3/8" Square Drive Metric Socket Set - 16480

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.11
Free Delivery

Draper 16480 3/8-Inch Square Drive Expert Multidrive Socket 42 Piece Set, Blue

In stock
£92.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 16480 Multi-Drive& Metric Socket Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (42 Piece)

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 3/8in. / Manufacturer Part Number: 16480 / UPC: 5010559164806 / Drive Type: 12 Point / MPN: 16480 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3004306170 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Drive Size: 3/8in. / Weight: 3.5 kg / Brand: Draper / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5010559164806 / GTIN: 5010559164806 / Length: 30cm / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Width: 30cm / Tools Included: Sockets
£74.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert Multi-Drive® Metric Socket Set, 3-8" Sq. Dr. (42 Piece) 16480
£103.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Multi Drive Metric Socket Set 3/8"D 42 Piece Deep & Standard Length 16480
£94.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery