Draper Expert 16544 6 Point Metric Socket 3/8in Sq. Dr. 18Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.21
Free Delivery

Draper 3/8" Drive Satin Finish Hexagon Socket Metric 3/8" 18mm

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 3/8" Drive Satin Finish Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 16544 3/8-Inch Square Drive 6 Point Metric Socket, 18mm Size , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.49
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16544 3/8-Inch Square Drive 6 Point Metric Socket, 18mm Size , Blue

£4.49
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16544 3/8-Inch Square Drive 6 Point Metric Socket, 18mm Size , Blue

In stock
£4.50
Free Delivery

Draper 16544 3/8-Inch Square Drive 6 Point Metric Socket, 18mm Size , Blue

£4.64
Delivery from £4.49

6 Point Metric Socket, 3/8"" Sq. Dr., 18mm

3-5 days
£5.67
Free Delivery

Draper 16544 3/8-Inch Square Drive 6 Point Metric Socket, 18mm Size , Blue

In stock
£5.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper Expert 16544 6 Point Metric Socket 3/8in Sq. Dr. 18Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality 6 point socket manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a micro satin finish. Each socket has a knurled ring for extra grip.PTDDRPDIR16544
£2.21
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.