Draper Expert 16604 6 Point Metric Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 14Mm each
Draper 1/2" Drive Satin Finish Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 14mm
Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 1/2" Drive Satin Finish Hexagon Socket Metric
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 16604 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Socket, 14mm Size , Blue
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.57
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 16604 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Socket, 14mm Size , Blue
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.86
Free Delivery
Draper 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Metric Socket 14mm 16604
1-3 working days
£6.58
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 16604 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Socket, 14mm Size , Blue
In stock
£7.24
Free Delivery
Draper 16604 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Socket, 14mm Size , Blue
In stock
£7.51
Free Delivery
Draper 16604 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Socket, 14mm Size , Blue
In stock
£7.75
Free Delivery