Draper 16647 1/2" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Deep Socket, 14mm Size

Draper Expert 16647 6 Point Metric Deep Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 14Mm each

Draper 16647 1/2" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Deep Socket, 14mm Size

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 16647 1/2" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Deep Socket, 14mm Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.60
Free Delivery

Draper 16647 1/2" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Deep Socket, 14mm Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.77
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16647 1/2" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Deep Socket, 14mm Size

In stock
£8.24
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2" Drive Satin Finish Deep Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 14mm

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 1/2" Drive Satin Finish Deep Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Metric Deep Socket 14mm 16647

1-3 working days
£9.13
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16647 1/2" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Deep Socket, 14mm Size

£9.22
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16647 1/2" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Deep Socket, 14mm Size

In stock
£9.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 16647 1/2" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Deep Socket, 14mm Size

Cheapest offer

Manufactured and tested generally in accordance with DIN3122 and ISO3315 specifications With a knurled ring for extra grip Made up of chrome vanadium steel Hardened and tempered with a polished finish Easy to use, Weight: 0.24471311082 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£3.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk