Draper Expert 16660 1/2" Sq. Dr. 6 Point Metric Deep Socket (32mm)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.91

Draper 16660 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Metric Deep Socket (32mm)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.97
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Expert Quality Chrome 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Metric Deep Socket - 32mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.13
Free Delivery

Draper 16660 1/2" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Deep Socket, 32mm Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.13
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Metric Deep Socket 32mm 16660

1-3 working days
£13.21
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16660 1/2" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Deep Socket, 32mm Size

In stock
£13.33
Free Delivery

Draper 16660 1/2" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Deep Socket, 32mm Size

In stock
£13.74
Free Delivery

Draper 16660 1/2" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Deep Socket, 32mm Size

In stock
£13.84
Free Delivery

Draper 6 Point Metric Deep Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 32mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Expert 16660 1/2" Sq. Dr. 6 Point Metric Deep Socket (32mm)

Cheapest offer

Draper Expert 1/2" Sq. Dr. 6 Point Metric Deep Socket Range - Draper Expert 16660, Expert Quality, 6 point sockets manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened, and tempered with a micro satin finish. Each socket has a knurled ring for extra grip. Display packed. Draper Expert 16660 1/2" Sq. Dr. 6 Point Metric Deep Socket (32mm)
£9.91
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper Expert 32mm6pt Deep Socket 1/2 DR-PK - 16660
£20.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 6 Point Metric Deep Socket, 1-2" Sq. Dr., 32mm 16660
£15.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 32mm 6 Point Metric Deep Socket 1/2"D Chrome Satin Finish 16660
£16.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery