Draper Expert 16731 3/8" Sq. Dr. Extension Bar (250mm)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.87

Draper Extension Bar, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 250mm 16731

1-3 working days
£10.20
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert Quality Chrome Vanadium 3/8" Square Drive Extension Bar - 250mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.33
Free Delivery

Draper 250MM EXT.BAR 3/8DR-PCKD 16731 3/8" Sq. Dr. Extension Bars (Polished

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.44
Free Delivery

Draper 16731 Draper Expert Extension Bar, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 250mm

£11.17
Free Delivery

Draper 16731 Extension Bar 3/8" Sq Dr 250mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.33
Free Delivery

Draper Tools Draper Extension Bar, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 250mm 16731

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Draper Extension Bar, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 250mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.22
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Extension Bar, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 250mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert 16731 3/8" Sq. Dr. Extension Bar (250mm)

Cheapest offer

Draper Expert 3/8" Sq. Dr. Extension Bar Range - Draper Expert 16731, Expert Quality, manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a polished finish. Each ext. bar has a knurled ring for extra grip. Attached with a spring - loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding. Display packed. Draper Expert 16731 3/8" Sq. Dr. Extension Bar (250mm)
£7.87
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper Expert Extension Bar, 3-8" Sq. Dr., 250mm 16731
£12.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 3/8"D 250mm Extension Bar knurled Ring Spring Loaded Polished 16731
£13.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery