Draper 16748 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 450 mm Wobble Extension Bar

Draper Expert 16748 Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 3/8in Sq. Dr. 450Mm each

Draper 16748 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 450 mm Wobble Extension Bar

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.35
Delivery from £6.99

Draper Expert 16748 3/8" Sq. Dr. Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar...

Unknown
£16.81

Draper 16748 3/8" Square Drive Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar (450mm)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.17
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 16748 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 450 mm Wobble Extension Bar

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.85
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 3/8" Square Drive Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 450mm 16748

1-3 working days
£18.85
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 3/8" Drive Satin Chrome Wobble Socket Extension Bar 3/8" 450mm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 3/8" Drive Satin Chrome Wobble Socket Extension Bar

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 16748 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 450 mm Wobble Extension Bar

In stock
£20.03
Free Delivery

Draper 16748 Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 3/8" Sq Dr 450mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 16748 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 450 mm Wobble Extension Bar

Cheapest offer

3/8-Inch square drive wobble end extension bar Made from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel material Extension bar has a knurled ring for extra grip Machined wobble end allows sockets to be driven at up to 15-degree vertical Attached with a spring-loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding, Weight: 0.87964442538 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£16.35
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 450mm Wobble EXT. Bar 3/8" PKD - 16748
£26.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar, 3-8" Sq. Dr., 450mm 16748
£22.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 3/8"D 450mm Wobble Extension Bar Satin Knurled Ring Spring Loaded 16748
£22.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery