Draper Expert 16770 Wobble Extension Bar Set 1/2in Sq. Dr. Micro Satin Chrome (4 Piece) per set

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.66
Free Delivery

Draper H-WEXT/4 1/2" Drive 4 Piece Wobble Extension Bar Set

3 working days
£41.98

Draper 16770 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Micro Satin Chrome Extension Bar 4 Piece Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.31
Free Delivery

Draper Wobble Extension Bar Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr., Micro Satin Chrome (4 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.64
Free Delivery

Draper 4PC1/2WOBBLE EXT BAR SET-PCKD 16770 Wobble Extension Bar Set, 1/2" Sq.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.72
Free Delivery

Draper 16770 1/2" Square Drive Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar Set (4 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.89
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 1/2" Sq. Dr. Wobble Extension Bar Set Micro Satin Chrome 4 Pc 16770

1-3 working days
£45.93
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16770 Wobble Extension Bar Set 1/2" Sq Dr Micro Satin Chrome (4 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.34
Free Delivery

Draper Wobble Extension Bar Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr., Micro Satin Chrome (4 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Expert 16770 Wobble Extension Bar Set 1/2in Sq. Dr. Micro Satin Chrome (4 Piece) per set

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality with wobble end manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a micro satin finish. Each ext. bar has a knurled ring for extra grip. Machined wobble end allows socket to be driven at up to 15° to the vertical. Attached with a spring - loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding.PTDDRPDIR16770
£39.66
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Draper Expert Wobble Extension Bar Set 1/2" Square Drive Wobble End 4 Pieces
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Wobble Extension Bar Set, 1-2" Sq. Dr., Micro Satin Chrome (4 Piec
£51.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Wobble Extension Bar Set 1/2"D Micro Satin Chrome 4 Piece 16770
£50.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery