Draper 16788 Square Drive Satin Chrome Sliding T Bar 3/8" Length, Blue

Draper Expert 16788 Satin Chrome Sliding T Bar 3/8in Sq. Dr. each

Draper 16788 Square Drive Satin Chrome Sliding T Bar 3/8" Length, Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.61
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 16788 Square Drive Satin Chrome Sliding T Bar 3/8" Length, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.56
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert 16788 3/8" Sq. Dr. Satin Chrome Sliding T Bar

Unknown
£10.14

Draper 3/8" Drive Satin Chrome Sliding T Bar 3/8"

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 3/8" Drive Satin Chrome Sliding T Bar

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Quality 3/8" Square Drive Satin Chrome Sliding T Bar

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.23
Free Delivery

Draper 16788 Square Drive Satin Chrome Sliding T Bar 3/8" Length, Blue

In stock
£12.39
Free Delivery

Draper Satin Chrome Sliding T Bar, 3/8" Sq. Dr. 16788

1-3 working days
£12.52
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16788 Sliding Tee Bar 3/8" Drive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 16788 Square Drive Satin Chrome Sliding T Bar 3/8" Length, Blue

Cheapest offer

Features:Expert Quality, manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a micro satin finish Spring-loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding Display packed
£8.61
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert Satin Chrome Sliding T Bar, 3-8" Sq. Dr. 16788
£14.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Satin Chrome Sliding T Bar Micro Satin Finish 3/8" Square Drive
£26.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Satin Chrome Sliding T Bar Micro Satin Finish 3/8" Square Drive
£23.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Satin Sliding T Bar 3/8"D Length 165mm Spring Loaded Ball Bearing 16788
£15.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery