Draper Expert 16791 Universal Joint 1/4in Sq. Dr. each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.27
Free Delivery

Draper 16791 1/4-Inch Square Drive Polished Chrome Universal Joint

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 16791 1/4-Inch Square Drive Polished Chrome Universal Joint

In stock
£7.59
Free Delivery

Draper 16791 1/4-Inch Square Drive Polished Chrome Universal Joint

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.60
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16791 1/4-Inch Square Drive Polished Chrome Universal Joint

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Draper 1/4" Drive Universal Joint 1/4"

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 1/4" Drive Universal Joint

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 16791 1/4-Inch Square Drive Polished Chrome Universal Joint

In stock
£9.18
Free Delivery

Universal Joint, 1/4"" Sq. Dr.

3-5 days
£9.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper Expert 16791 Universal Joint 1/4in Sq. Dr. each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a polished finish. Head swings through 90° in both directions. Spring - loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding.PTDDRPDIR16791
£5.27
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.