Draper Expert 16804 Socket Converter 3/8in(F) X 1/2in(M) each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.50
Free Delivery

Draper 16804 Socket Converter, 3/8 x 1/2" Size, Blue

In stock
£6.27
Free Delivery

Draper 16804 Socket Converter, 3/8 x 1/2" Size, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.28
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Socket Converter 3/8" Female 1/2" Male

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Socket Converter

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 16804 Socket Converter, 3/8 x 1/2" Size, Blue

In stock
£8.13
Free Delivery

Draper 16804 Socket Converter, 3/8 x 1/2" Size, Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.34
Free Delivery

Socket Converter, 3/8""(F) x 1/2""(M)

3-5 days
£8.40
Free Delivery

Draper Socket Converter, 3/8"(F) X 1/2"(M) 16804

1-3 working days
£9.08
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Draper Expert 16804 Socket Converter 3/8in(F) X 1/2in(M) each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a polished finish. Spring - loaded ball bearing delivers secure socket holding.PTDDRPDIR16804
£4.50
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com