Draper Expert 16813 Extension Bar 3/4in Sq. Dr. 200Mm each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.78
Free Delivery

Draper 16813 T4/B Square Drive Extension Bar, Blue, 200 mm 3/4-Inch

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.58
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 3/4" Square Drive Extension Bar 200mm 16813

1-3 working days
£20.23
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 16813 3/4" Sq. Dr. Extension Bar (200mm)

Unknown
£20.52

Draper Expert Quality 3/4" Square Drive Chrome Vanadium Extension Bar - 200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Free Delivery

Draper 16813 3/4" Square Drive Extension Bar (200mm)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Extension Bar, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.61
Free Delivery

Extension Bar, 3/4"" Sq. Dr., 200mm

3-5 days
£22.74
Free Delivery

Draper 16813 T4/B Square Drive Extension Bar, Blue, 200 mm 3/4-Inch

In stock
£23.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Draper Expert 16813 Extension Bar 3/4in Sq. Dr. 200Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a polished finish. Spring - loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding.PTDDRPDIR16813
£18.78
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com