Draper Expert 1750W Induction Heater Tool Kit | Handheld Portable Quad Coil Induction Heater | Garage Workshops | 80808

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£674.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 80808 Induction Heating Tool Kit 1.75Kw per kit 1

3-5 working days
£677.76
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 1750W Induction Heater Tool Kit | Handheld Portable Quad Coil Induction Heater | Garage Workshops | 80808

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£677.84
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 1750W Induction Heater Tool Kit | Handheld Portable Quad Coil Induction Heater | Garage Workshops | 80808

In stock
£681.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Induction Heating Tool Kit, 1.75Kw 80808

1-3 working days
£692.27
Free Delivery

Draper Expert IHT-15 Induction Heating Tool Kit

3 working days
£699.00

Draper Expert 1750W Induction Heater Tool Kit | Handheld Portable Quad Coil Induction Heater | Garage Workshops | 80808

In stock
£703.48
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 1750W Induction Heater Tool Kit | Handheld Portable Quad Coil Induction Heater | Garage Workshops | 80808

In stock
£712.70
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 1750W Induction Heater Tool Kit | Handheld Portable Quad Coil Induction Heater | Garage Workshops | 80808

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£727.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 02124 110V Twin Extension Cable Reel 25M each
£47.34
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 1750W Induction Heater Tool Kit | Handheld Portable Quad Coil Induction Heater | Garage Workshops | 80808

Cheapest offer

Easy Use - Operated by simply installing the appropriate coil type and place over or around the ferrous metal you wish to heat Included Components - Each kit is supplied with a hardwearing carry case and four different shaped coils, delivering flexibility of use Safety First - Compared against braziers or welding/heating techniques, induction heaters are far safer and economic, as they don’t use a naked flame and you save on gas bottle hire, Weight: 11.3317602668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£674.99
amazon.co.uk