Draper Expert 17694 Fully Insulated Digging Spade each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£45.85
Free Delivery

Draper 17694 Draper Expert Fully Insulated Contractors Digging Spade

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.50
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Fully Insulated Contractors Digging Spade 17694

1-3 working days
£51.24
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Fully Insulated Digging Spade

1-3 days
£51.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Fully Insulated Digging Spade

Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 17694 Fully Insulated Digging Spade, Orange

In stock
£52.15
Free Delivery

Draper 17694 Fully Insulated Digging Spade, Orange

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£52.17
Free Delivery

Draper 17694 Fully Insulated Digging Spade, Orange

In stock
£52.21
Free Delivery

Draper 17694 Fully Insulated Digging Spade, Orange

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper Expert Fully Insulated Digging Spade Individually Tested To 10 000V
£90.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Fully Insulated Digging Spade Individually Tested To 10 000V
£99.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 17694 Fully Insulated Digging Spade each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality fully insulated digging spade designed for working on or near live cable and wires. Individually tested to 10 000V guaranteeing safe working on 1 000V and complying to the BS 8020: 2011 standards. Manufactured with an epoxy fibreglass core and attached to a fully enclosed insulated shaft with hand slip guard. Each digging spade is Supplied with a certificate of conformity which correlates with a unique traceability number embossed on the shaft.PTDDRPDIR17694
£45.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com