Draper Expert 18 Piece Metric Socket Set | Ratchet Tool and Case | 3/8" Square Drive | HI-TORQ MM/AF Sockets | DIY Home Professional and Car Kit |Hand Tools | 16359

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.00
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 18 Piece Metric Socket Set | Ratchet Tool and Case | 3/8" Square Drive | HI-TORQ MM/AF Sockets | DIY Home Professional and Car Kit |Hand Tools | 16359

In stock
£26.50
Free Delivery

Draper 16359 3/8" Drive Metric 6 Point Socket Set 8-22mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.50
Free Delivery

Draper 16359 3/8" Drive Metric 6 Point Socket Set 8-22mm 18 Piece

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.10
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 18 Piece Metric Socket Set | Ratchet Tool and Case | 3/8" Square Drive | HI-TORQ MM/AF Sockets | DIY Home Professional and Car Kit |Hand Tools | 16359

In stock
£27.86
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 18 Piece Metric Socket Set | Ratchet Tool and Case | 3/8" Square Drive | HI-TORQ MM/AF Sockets | DIY Home Professional and Car Kit |Hand Tools | 16359

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Draper 16359 3/8" Sq. Dr. Metric Socket Set (18 Piece)

Unknown
£30.96

Draper Expert 18 Piece Metric Socket Set | Ratchet Tool and Case | 3/8" Square Drive | HI-TORQ MM/AF Sockets | DIY Home Professional and Car Kit |Hand Tools | 16359

In stock
£31.52
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 18 Piece Metric Socket Set | Ratchet Tool and Case | 3/8" Square Drive | HI-TORQ MM/AF Sockets | DIY Home Professional and Car Kit |Hand Tools | 16359

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Expert 18 Piece Metric Socket Set | Ratchet Tool and Case | 3/8" Square Drive | HI-TORQ MM/AF Sockets | DIY Home Professional and Car Kit |Hand Tools | 16359

Cheapest offer

Durable - Featuring premium 6-point sockets crafted form hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel, boasting a sleek stain finish. Elevate your toolkit with durability and style, ensuring reliable performance for all your projects. Convenient - Experience unparalleled convenience with our socket set, packed on sturdy case, complete with a 72-tooth reversible soft grip ratchet and essential accessories. Effortlessly tackle tasks with precision and comfort. Compliant - Manufactured and rigorously tested to meet the standards of DIN3122 and ISO 3315, ensuring unmatched quality and reliability. Elevate your expectations and experience excellence with every use. Versatile - Whether you’re tackling household projects, professional tasks, or automotive repairs, this hand toolset equips you with the tools you need for success., Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£23.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Number of socket heads 18 head(s)
Socket size type Metric
Drive size 3/8"

Product information

At a glance

• 18-piece set ideal for various tasks
• Durable chrome vanadium steel construction
• Compact case for easy storage and transport

Similar products

Draper Masonry Drill Bit Expert 41300 SDS Plus 18 mm x 450 mm
£8.01
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Expert 54291 Hi-Torq® Combination Spanner 18Mm each
£7.56
Compare 23 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 19347 Expert 10 x 300mm 18Tpi Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blades
£22.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99