Draper Expert 21710 Metric Thread Insert Refill M10 X 1.5 (Pack Of 12) per pack

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.14
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Thread Insert Refill Pack M10 x 1.5D 1.5mm Pack of 12

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Thread Insert Refill Pack

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 21710 Expert Metric Thread Insert, Refill Pack, M10 x 1.5", Pack of 12

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.82
Delivery from £4.49

Metric Thread Insert Refill, M10 x 1.5 (Pack of 12)

3-5 days
£13.36
Free Delivery

Draper Metric Thread Insert Refill, M10 X 1.5 (Pack Of 12) 21710

1-3 working days
£13.36
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 21710 Metric Thread Insert Refill M10 X 1.5 (Pack Of 12) per pack

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality packs of stainless steel thread inserts for use with Draper Metric Insert Kits.PTDDRPDIR21710
£8.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com