Draper 21714 Expert Metric Thread Repair Kit, M5 x 0.8" , Blue

Draper Expert 21714 Metric Thread Repair Kit M5 X 0.8 per kit

Draper 21714 Expert Metric Thread Repair Kit, M5 x 0.8" , Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.80
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 1x Expert M5x0.8 Metric Thread Repair Kit Professional Tool 21714

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.83
Free Delivery

Draper Dhck-A Expert M5 X 0.8 Metric Thread Repair Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.92
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Expert Metric Thread Repair Kit

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Metric Thread Repair Kit, M5 x 0.8

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Draper 21714 Expert Metric Thread Repair Kit, M5 x 0.8" , Blue

In stock
£13.02
Free Delivery

Draper 21714 Expert Metric Thread Repair Kit, M5 x 0.8" , Blue

In stock
£13.16
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 21714 M5 x 0.8 Metric Thread Repair Kit

Unknown
£13.18

Draper 21714 Expert Metric Thread Repair Kit, M5 x 0.8" , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.31
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 21714 Expert Metric Thread Repair Kit, M5 x 0.8" , Blue

Cheapest offer

Size: M5 x 0.8" Expert Quality Stainless steel inserts restore damaged threads to their original size Provides stronger assemblies where there is a tapped hole, Weight: 0.14991433816 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£9.80
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert Metric Thread Repair Kit, M5 x 0.8 21714
£15.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 21714 Expert Metric Thread Repair Kit, M5 x 0.8"
£11.42
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Metric Thread Repair Kit M5 x 0.8 Stainless Steel Inserts 21714
£14.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery