Draper Expert 22672 Stainless Steel Rule 600Mm/24in each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.20
Free Delivery

Draper 22672 Expert Stainless Steel Rule,Blue,600mm

In stock
£16.73
Free Delivery

Draper 22672 Expert Stainless Steel Rule,Blue,600mm

In stock
£16.75
Free Delivery

Draper 22672 Expert Stainless Steel Rule,Blue,600mm

In stock
£16.93
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Stainless Steel Rule 24" / 600mm

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Expert Stainless Steel Rule

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 22672 Expert Stainless Steel Rule,Blue,600mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.98
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Stainless Steel Rule, 600mm/24" 22672

1-3 working days
£17.18
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 22672 Expert Stainless Steel Rule,Blue,600mm

In stock
£17.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 22672 Expert 600mm/24In Stainless Steel Rule
£15.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert 22672 Stainless Steel Rule 600Mm/24in each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality precision rules manufactured from hardened stainless steel matt chrome plated. The clear black graduations of 0.5mm mm 0.5cm cm and 1/64 1/50" 1/32" 1/20" 1/16" 1/10" 1/2" and inches on the reverse are permanently etched for long service life. Packed into vinyl wallets.PTDDRPDIR22672"
£12.20
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com