Draper 43860 Folding Pruning Saw 230Mm each

Draper Expert 230mm Folding Pruning Saw | Garden Tools | Pruning Gardening Hand Tools | Heavy Duty Garden Cutting Tool | Carbon Steel Blades Hand Saw | 43860

Draper 43860 Folding Pruning Saw 230Mm each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.66
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 230mm Folding Pruning Saw | Garden Tools | Pruning Gardening Hand Tools | Heavy Duty Garden Cutting Tool | Carbon Steel Blades Hand Saw | 43860

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 43860 230mm Folding Pruning Saw

Unknown
£13.68

Draper Expert Folding Pruning Saw 230mm Carbon Steel Garden Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.89
Free Delivery

Draper Folding Pruning Saw

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Folding Pruning Saw

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 43860 Pruning Saw Foldable Folding Tree Branch Cutter Garden Tool 230mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper 43860 Garden Tree Branch Log Pruning Folding Hand Saw 230mm Pruner

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.34
Free Delivery

Draper Folding Pruning Saw, 230mm 43860

1-3 working days
£14.34
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Draper 43860 Folding Pruning Saw 230Mm each

Cheapest offer

Super sharp teeth and taper ground rust-resistant blade which folds back into handle when not in use. Soft grip handle with plastic guard on handle to protect blade when not in use. Blade safety lock holds blade open securely whilst in-use and closed whilst out-of-use.PTDDRPDIR43860
£6.66
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Draper 17640 Expert SDS Plus Auger Bit, 230mm x 32mm
£17.37
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Expert 56610 230V Angle Grinder 230Mm 2600W each 1
£103.56
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 17399 Expert SDS Plus Auger Bit, 230mm x 25mm
£11.26
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert 17640 Sds+ Auger Bit 230 X 32Mm each
£13.25
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 17399 Sds+ Auger Bit 230 X 25Mm each
£8.06
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery