Draper Expert 28496 Impact Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 17Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.36
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 1/2" Drive Hi Torq Hexagon Impact Socket Metric 1/2" 17mm

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 1/2" Drive Hi Torq Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Hi-Torq 17mm 1/2" Sq Dr Impact Socket, Chrome Vanadium Steel

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £6.00

Impact Socket, 1/2"" Sq. Dr., 17mm

3-5 days
£8.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper Expert 28496 Impact Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 17Mm each
£3.36
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 28496 Impact Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 17Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality 6 point socket forged from chrome vanadium steel hardened tempered and chemically blacked for corrosion protection. These socket are for use with air electric or manual impact wrenches.PTDDRPDIR28496
£3.36
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com