Draper Expert 3/4" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Draper Expert 3/4" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket Metric 3/4" 21mm

Draper Expert 3/4" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 21mm 3/4-inch Square Drive Hi-Torq Impact Socket, Expert Quality, Chrome Molybdenum, 6-Point, 200g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.52
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert 21mm 3/4" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Impact Socket 5002

1-3 working days
£12.54
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 21mm 3/4-inch Square Drive Hi-Torq Impact Socket, Expert Quality, Chrome Molybdenum, 6-Point, 200g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.69
Free Delivery

Draper 21mm 3/4-inch Square Drive Hi-Torq Impact Socket, Expert Quality, Chrome Molybdenum, 6-Point, 200g

In stock
£13.72
Free Delivery

Draper 21mm 3/4-inch Square Drive Hi-Torq Impact Socket, Expert Quality, Chrome Molybdenum, 6-Point, 200g

In stock
£14.30
Free Delivery

Draper 21mm 3/4-inch Square Drive Hi-Torq Impact Socket, Expert Quality, Chrome Molybdenum, 6-Point, 200g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Draper 21mm 3/4-inch Square Drive Hi-Torq Impact Socket, Expert Quality, Chrome Molybdenum, 6-Point, 200g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.80
Free Delivery

Draper 21mm 3/4-inch Square Drive Hi-Torq Impact Socket, Expert Quality, Chrome Molybdenum, 6-Point, 200g

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 3/4" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Cheapest offer

The 21mm socket is perfectly sized for many European commercial vehicle wheel nuts and heavy-duty machinery bolts. This variant provides the robust impact performance required for roadside recovery and fleet maintenance operations. Features and Benefits: • 21mm socket size for European commercial vehicle applications • Forged from chrome molybdenum, hardened, tempered and chemically blacked for corrosion protection • Supplied with pin and ring for secure attachment • Safety Note: ONLY impact sockets can be used with air or electric powered wrenches Contents: • 1 x Draper Expert HI-TORQ® 6 Point Impact Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 21mm
£11.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Impact Extension Bar 12824 Expert, 3/4" Square Drive, 250mm
£29.89
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert Breakback Torque Wrench 3/4in Sq. Dr. 200-800Nm 24071
£447.05
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 34335 Breaker Bar 3/4in Sq. Dr. 640Mm each
£28.98
Compare 30 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Expert 3/4" Brass Hose Repair Joiner Connector for 3/4" Hose Pipe
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery