Draper Expert 30986 SMD LED USB Rechargeable 90° Adjustable Head Torch, 3.5W, 350 Lumens, USB-C Cable Supplied

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.31
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 30986 SMD LED USB Rechargeable 90° Adjustable Head Torch, 3.5W, 350 Lumens, USB-C Cable Supplied

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.97
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Smd Led Usb Rechargeable 90 Degree Adjustable Torch, 3.5W, 350 Lumens, Usb-C Cable Supplied

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 30986 SMD LED USB Rechargeable 90° Adjustable Head Torch, 3.5W, 350 Lumens, USB-C Cable Supplied

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert SMD LED USB Rechargeable Pocket Clip Torch

Unknown
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 30986 SMD LED USB Rechargeable 90° Adjustable Head Torch, 3.5W, 350 Lumens, USB-C Cable Supplied

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£47.09
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 30986 SMD LED USB Rechargeable 90° Adjustable Head Torch, 3.5W, 350 Lumens, USB-C Cable Supplied

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.98
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 30986 SMD LED USB Rechargeable 90° Adjustable Head Torch, 3.5W, 350 Lumens, USB-C Cable Supplied

Cheapest offer

Versatile handheld torch and angled worklight Head can be rotated to adjust the beam by 90° Magnetic base for hands-free use Durable aluminium construction, robust enough to survive a 2m drop Two brightness settings - low and high LED battery capacity and charging indicator Dust proof and water-resistant Metal pocket clip for hands-free use and portability Powered by rechargeable Li-ion battery and supplied with USC-C charging cable Draper 12 months parts and labour warranty, Weight: 0.22928075248 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£43.31
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk