Draper Expert 32000 Fully Insulated Vde Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 30Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.74
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2" Drive VDE Fully Insulated Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 30mm

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 1/2" Drive VDE Fully Insulated Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Fully Insulated Vde Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 30mm 32000

1-3 working days
£9.38
Delivery from £6.00

Fully Insulated VDE Socket, 1/2"" Sq. Dr., 30mm

3-5 days
£9.78
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 32000 Fully Insulated Vde Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 30Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality 6 point socket manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened tempered and chrome plated. Tested to 10 000V for safe 1000V AC or 1500V DC live working.PTDDRPDIR32000
£4.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com