Draper 32449 1/4" Square Drive Polished Chrome Metric Socket, 5.5 mm Size, Blue

Draper Expert 32449 Hi-Torq 6-Point Socket 1/4in Sq. Dr. 5.5mm Polished Chrome

Draper 32449 1/4" Square Drive Polished Chrome Metric Socket, 5.5 mm Size, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.44
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 32449 1/4" Square Drive Polished Chrome Metric Socket, 5.5 mm Size, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.94
Free Delivery

Draper 1/4" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Socket 5.5mm 32449

1-3 working days
£5.57
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 32449 1/4" Square Drive Polished Chrome Metric Socket, 5.5 mm Size, Blue

In stock
£6.30
Free Delivery

Draper 32449 1/4" Square Drive Polished Chrome Metric Socket, 5.5 mm Size, Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.73
Free Delivery

Draper 32449 1/4" Square Drive Polished Chrome Metric Socket, 5.5 mm Size, Blue

In stock
£6.82
Free Delivery

Draper 32449 1/4" Square Drive Polished Chrome Metric Socket, 5.5 mm Size, Blue

In stock
£6.92
Free Delivery

Draper 32449 1/4" Square Drive Polished Chrome Metric Socket, 5.5 mm Size, Blue

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Draper 32449 1/4" Square Drive Polished Chrome Metric Socket, 5.5 mm Size, Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 32449 1/4" Square Drive Polished Chrome Metric Socket, 5.5 mm Size, Blue

Cheapest offer

Ideal Performance - Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered, chrome plated and polished to ensure ideal possible performance Locked In Grip - The socket has a knurled ring for extra grip, making sure it is firmly locked in place Draper Quality - Reliable Draper Tools quality guaranteed
£4.44
amazon.co.uk