Draper Expert Tct Circular Saw Blade For Wood With Ptfe Coating, 165 X 20mm, 40T 32821

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.93
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 32821 TCT C/Saw Blade-Wood-PTFE Coating 165x20mm 40T

Unknown
£18.00

Draper 32821 Draper Expert TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood with PTFE Coating 165

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.32
Free Delivery

Draper Expert PTFE TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood 165mm 40T 20mm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert PTFE TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 32821 Draper Expert TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood with PTFE Coating, 16

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.01
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Tct Circular Saw Blade For Wood With Ptfe Coating, 165 X 20mm, 40T 32821

Cheapest offer

This laser cut Titanium Carbide-Tipped (TCT) circular saw blade has a PTFE coating, which improves the ease of the cut, reduces heat in the blade and prevents rusting and resin build-up. The micrograin titanium carbide teeth provide thin cuts and little waste. The heat expansion slots are laser cut and this provides the blade with enough room to expand when it heats up. Anti-friction vents tap vibrations ensuring the blade runs more true without any unbalance. These vents also limit the amount of noise from the blade, which is great for use in a quieter working environment. The anti-kickback design prevents the blade feeding too quickly. Designed for use on hardwood, softwood, MDF, chipboard and plywood. Compatible with most 165mm circular saws with a 20mm and 16mm bore including Stock No. 55519, 89451 and 57341. EN847-1 Standard.
£16.93
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper Expert Tct Ceramic Drill Bit Set (5 Piece) Pk 1 10180
£16.86
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 35585 TCT C/Saw Blade-Wood-PTFE Coating 255x30mm 60T
£46.75
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper CSB185MP/B Expert TCT Saw Blade 185X20mmx36T, Blue
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Tct Circular Saw Blade For Wood With Ptfe Coating, 185 X 25.4mm, 40T 33005
£19.76
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Expert TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood with PTFE Coating, 185 x 25.4mm, 4
£25.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery