Draper Expert 33865 Hi-Torq® 12 Point Deep Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 32Mm each

Used Offers from

Draper Expert 33865 Hi-Torq® 12 Point Deep Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 32Mm each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.23
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2" Drive Hi-Torq Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 32mm

1-3 days
£6.99
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 1/2" Drive Hi-Torq Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£6.99
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 33865 1/2" Square Drive Hi-Torq 12 Point Deep Socket, 32mm Size, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.59
Delivery from £4.49

Draper HT-MM/B 1/2"Drive HI-TORQ® 12 Point Deep Socket (32mm)

3 working days
£9.59

Draper 33865 1/2" Square Drive Hi-Torq 12 Point Deep Socket, 32mm Size, Blue

In stock
£10.25
Free Delivery

Draper 33865 1/2" Square Drive Hi-Torq 12 Point Deep Socket, 32mm Size, Blue

In stock
£10.35
Free Delivery

Draper 33865 1/2" Square Drive Hi-Torq 12 Point Deep Socket, 32mm Size, Blue

In stock
£10.89
Free Delivery

Draper 33865 1/2" Square Drive Hi-Torq 12 Point Deep Socket, 32mm Size, Blue

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper Expert 33865 Hi-Torq® 12 Point Deep Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 32Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality 12 point deep socket manufactured from chrome vanadium steel that's hardened and tempered with a polished finish. Each socket has a knurled ring for extra grip.PTDDRPDIR33865
£6.23
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.