Draper Expert 34412 1/4" & 3/8" Square Drive FemaleTX-Star Socket Set

Draper Expert 34412 Draper Tx-Star® Socket Set 1/4in And 3/8in Sq. Dr. (7 Piece) per set

Draper Expert 34412 1/4" & 3/8" Square Drive FemaleTX-Star Socket Set

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.45

Draper 34412 1/4-Inch and 3/8-Inch Square Drive Draper TX-Star Socket 7 Piece Set

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.11
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 34412 1/4-Inch and 3/8-Inch Square Drive Draper TX-Star Socket 7 Piece Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.50
Delivery from £4.49

Draper BD7TX/B 7 Piece 1/4'' and 3/8'' Square Drive TX-STAR® Socket Set

3 working days
£11.50

Draper Expert 34412 1/4 and 3/8 Sq. Dr. TX-STAR® Socket Set (7 Piece)

Unknown
£11.82

Draper 34412 1/4" and 3/8" Sq. Dr. Draper TX-STAR® Socket Set (7 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.34
Delivery from £2.99

1x 7 Piece Draper Expert Quality 1/4" & 3/8" Square Drive TX-Star Socket Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.82
Free Delivery

Draper 34412 1/4-Inch and 3/8-Inch Square Drive Draper TX-Star Socket 7 Piece Set

In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery

Draper 7 Piece Combination Drive Torx Socket Set

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper Expert 34412 1/4" & 3/8" Square Drive FemaleTX-Star Socket Set

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 7 / Size: 3/8in. / Manufacturer Part Number: 34412 / Quantity: 1x 7 Piece Set / UPC: 5010559344123 / MPN: 34412 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26031167875 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Drive Size: 1/4in. / Weight: 0.17 kg / Brand: Draper / System of Measurement: Specialty / EAN: 5010559344123 / GTIN: 5010559344123 / Length: 30cm / Set or Single Item: Set / Height: 50cm / Surface Finish: Chrome / Width: 30cm / Tools Included: Sockets
£10.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert TX Star Socket Set 1/4"-3/8"DR - 34412
£21.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert TX-STAR® Socket Set, 1/4" and 3/8" Sq. Dr. (7 Piece) 34412
£14.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery