Draper Expert 34991 Cross Slot Soft Grip Screwdriver No.2 X 38Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.41
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Phillips Screwdriver PH2 38mm

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Phillips Screwdriver

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 34991 Expert Soft Grip Cross Slot Screwdriver, 38 mm Length

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.73
Delivery from £4.49

Cross Slot Soft Grip Screwdriver, No.2 x 38mm

3-5 days
£8.39
Free Delivery

Draper Cross Slot Soft Grip Screwdriver, No.2 X 38mm 34991

1-3 working days
£8.46
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 34991 Cross Slot Soft Grip Screwdriver No.2 X 38Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality SVCM blades which are hardened and satin chrome plated with sand blasted tips. Attached to a soft grip oil and solvent resistant handle.PTDDRPDIR34991
£3.41
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com