Draper Expert Phillips Screwdriver

Draper Expert 34992 Cross Slot Soft Grip Screwdriver No.2 X 100Mm each

Draper Expert Phillips Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Cross Slot Soft Grip Screwdriver, No.2 X 100mm 34992

1-3 working days
£10.03
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 34992 Cross Slot Soft Grip Screwdriver No2 x 100mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.19
Free Delivery

Draper 34992 Expert No 2 Cross Slot Soft Grip Screwdriver, 100mm Length

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.40
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Expert Phillips Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

The Draper Expert Phillips Screwdriver PH2 x 100mm is the workhorse of any professional toolkit. Featuring the most commonly used No.2 Phillips size combined with a versatile 100mm blade length, this screwdriver is perfect for general construction, automotive work, and everyday maintenance tasks. The hardened SVCM blade is finished with satin chrome plating and features a sand blasted tip for maximum grip within screw heads. The 100mm length provides excellent reach whilst maintaining good control and visibility. The soft grip handle is engineered to resist oil and solvents, ensuring long-lasting comfort and performance in demanding trade environments. Features and Benefits: • PH2 x 100mm - the essential all-purpose size • SVCM hardened blade for exceptional durability • Satin chrome plated with sand blasted tip • Soft grip, oil and solvent resistant handle • Ideal blade length for most applications Contents: • 1 x Draper Expert Cross Slot Soft Grip Screwdriver, No.2 x 100mm
£8.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk