Draper Cross Slot Soft Grip Screwdriver, No.3 X 150mm 34993

Draper Expert 34993 Cross Slot Soft Grip Screwdriver No.3 X 150Mm each

Draper Cross Slot Soft Grip Screwdriver, No.3 X 150mm 34993

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.17
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 34993 Expert No 3 Cross Slot Soft Grip Screwdriver, 150mm Length

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.32
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 34993 Cross Slot Soft Grip Screwdriver No3 x 150mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.90
Free Delivery
Draper Cross Slot Soft Grip Screwdriver, No.3 X 150mm 34993

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality, SVCM blades which are hardened and satin chrome plated with sand blasted tips. Attached to a soft grip, oil and solvent resistant handle.
£11.17
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)