Draper Expert 34996 Pz Type Soft Grip Screwdriver No.2 X 38Mm each

Used Offers from

Draper Expert 34996 Pz Type Soft Grip Screwdriver No.2 X 38Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.32
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Pozi Screwdriver PZ2 38mm

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Pozi Screwdriver

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 34996 Expert PZ Type Soft Grip Screwdriver, 38mm Length,Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.64
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 34996 Expert PZ Type Soft Grip Screwdriver, 38mm Length,Blue

In stock
£7.97
Free Delivery

Draper 34996 Expert PZ Type Soft Grip Screwdriver, 38mm Length,Blue

In stock
£8.02
Free Delivery

Draper 34996 Expert PZ Type Soft Grip Screwdriver, 38mm Length,Blue

In stock
£8.06
Free Delivery

Draper 34996 Expert PZ Type Soft Grip Screwdriver, 38mm Length,Blue

In stock
£8.21
Free Delivery

PZ TYPE Soft Grip Screwdriver, No.2 x 38mm

3-5 days
£8.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper Expert 34996 Pz Type Soft Grip Screwdriver No.2 X 38Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality SVCM blades which are hardened and satin chrome plated with sand blasted tips. Attached to a soft grip oil and solvent resistant handle.PTDDRPDIR34996
£3.32
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com