Draper Expert 1/2" Drive Hi Torq Deep Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Draper Expert 35519 Deep Impact Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 32Mm each

Draper Expert 1/2" Drive Hi Torq Deep Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.99
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 35519 32mm 1/2" Square Drive Hi-torq Deep Impact Socket

Unknown
£10.73

Draper 35519 Expert 32mm 1/2 Square Drive Deep Impact Socket

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.44
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 1x Expert 32mm 1/2" Square Drive Deep Impact Socket Professional Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.75
Free Delivery

Draper 35519 1/2-inch Drive 32mm Deep Impact Socket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.75
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert 32mm 1/2" Square Drive Deep Impact Socket 35519

1-3 working days
£13.88
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 35519 1/2-inch Drive 32mm Deep Impact Socket

In stock
£13.97
Free Delivery

Draper 35519 1/2-inch Drive 32mm Deep Impact Socket

In stock
£14.37
Free Delivery

Draper Deep Impact Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 32mm Stock No: 35519

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
GBP 14.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Expert 1/2" Drive Hi Torq Deep Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Cheapest offer

The Draper Expert 1/2" Drive 32mm Hi Torq Deep Impact Socket is the largest size in this range, designed specifically for heavy-duty commercial, construction, and agricultural equipment. This substantial socket is commonly used for large axle nuts, hub assemblies, and major drivetrain components where maximum fastener strength and security are critical. Constructed from forged chrome vanadium steel with precision hardening and tempering processes, this socket is engineered to handle the most demanding impact tool applications. The chemical blackening treatment provides excellent corrosion protection, crucial for tools used in challenging environments including construction sites, agricultural settings, and heavy vehicle maintenance. The deep 6-point hexagon design ensures secure engagement with large fastener flats, distributing massive impact forces evenly and preventing damage to both the socket and the fastener. The 78mm overall length provides the deep profile necessary for recesse
£9.99
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 35519 Draper Expert HI-TORQ® Deep Impact Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 32mm
£23.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Deep Impact Socket Chrome Vanadium Steel 1/2" Square Drive 32mm
£28.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Deep Impact Socket Chrome Vanadium Steel 1/2" Square Drive 32mm
£25.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 32mm Impact Deep Socket 1/2DR - 35519
£22.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 32mm Deep Impact Socket 1/2" Dr 6 Point Hex Chrome Vanadium Steel 35519
£17.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery