Draper Expert 36197 Brass Garden Hose Tap Connector 1/2in each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.78
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Brass Hose Pipe Tap Connector 1/2" / 12.5mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Brass Hose Pipe Tap Connector

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Brass Garden Hose Tap Connector, 1/2" 36197

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Draper 36197 Brass Garden Hose Tap Connector, 1/2", Gold
£8.48
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 36197 Brass Garden Hose Tap Connector 1/2in each

Cheapest offer

1/2 brass garden hose tap connector made from brass suitable for use with garden hose sprinklers and taps.PTDDRPDIR36197"
£1.78
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com