Draper Expert 36198 Brass Garden Hose Tap Connector 3/4in each 1

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.78
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Brass ¾" BSP Garden Hose Tap Connector

3 working days
£2.99

Draper Expert Brass Hose Pipe Tap Connector 3/4" / 19mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Brass Hose Pipe Tap Connector

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Brass Garden Hose Tap Connector, 3/4""

10-15 days
£6.07
Free Delivery

Draper Brass Garden Hose Tap Connector, 3/4" 36198

1-3 working days
£6.82
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Draper 36198 Brass Garden Hose Tap Connector, 3/4", Gold
£4.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £9.99
Draper 36198 Brass Garden Hose Tap Connector, 3/4", Gold
£4.19
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper 36198 Brass Garden Hose Tap Connector, 3/4", Gold
£4.22
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper 36223 Brass Watering Accessory Set (4 Piece) per set
£11.82
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 36198 Brass Garden Hose Tap Connector, 3/4",
£11.80
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 36198 Brass Garden Hose Tap Connector 3/4in each 1

Cheapest offer

3/4 brass garden hose tap connector made from brass suitable for use with garden hose sprinklers and taps.PTDDRPDIR36198"
£1.78
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com