Draper Expert 36202 Brass Hose Connector With Water Stop 1/2in each

Used Offers from

Draper Expert 36202 Brass Hose Connector With Water Stop 1/2in each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.70
Free Delivery

Brass Hose Connector with Water Stop, 1/2""

10-15 days
£8.71
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Brass Waterstop Hose Pipe Connector 1/2" / 12.5mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Brass Waterstop Hose Pipe Connector

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Brass Hose Connector With Water Stop, 1/2" 36202

1-3 working days
£9.38
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Draper GWB3/H Expert Brass Hose Connector with Water Stop 1/2-Inch
£5.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 36223 Brass Watering Accessory Set (4 Piece) per set
£11.82
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 36202 Brass Hose Connector With Water Stop 1/2in each

Cheapest offer

1/2 brass garden hose connector with water stop feature made from brass suitable for use with garden hose sprinklers and taps.PTDDRPDIR36202"
£3.70
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.