Draper Brass Hose Repair Connector, 3/4" 36205

Draper Expert 36205 Brass Hose Repair Connector 3/4in each

Draper Brass Hose Repair Connector, 3/4" 36205

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£9.10
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert Brass Hose Pipe Repair Connector

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Brass Hose Repair Connector, 3/4" 36205

Cheapest offer

1/2" brass garden hose repair connector made from brass suitable for use with garden hose, sprinklers and taps.
£9.10
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)