Draper 38369 Metric Deep Impact Socket Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (10 Piece)

Draper Expert 38369 Draper Hi-Torq® Metric Deep Impact Socket Set 1/2in Sq. Dr. (10 Piece) per set 1

Used Offers from £45.99

Draper 38369 Metric Deep Impact Socket Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (10 Piece)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.98
Free Delivery

Draper 38369 Metric Deep Impact Socket Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (10 Piece)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.98
Free Delivery

Draper 38369 Metric Deep Impact Socket Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (10 Piece)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.98
Free Delivery

Draper 38369 Metric Deep Impact Socket Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (10 Piece)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.98
Free Delivery

Draper 410/10MMC 1/2'' Drive 10 Piece Hi-Torq Metric Hexagon Deep Impact Sockets

3 working days
£36.98

Draper 38369 Draper Expert HI-TORQ Metric Deep Impact Socket Set 1/2" Sq Dr (10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.24
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 38369 1/2 Sq. Dr. HI-TORQ® Metric Deep Impact Socket...

Unknown
£39.14

Draper Draper Expert HI-TORQ® Metric Deep Impact Socket Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.23
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 10 Piece 1/2" Drive Deep Hex Impact Socket Set Metric 1/2"

1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 38369 Metric Deep Impact Socket Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (10 Piece)

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Impact / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 12mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 38369 / Drive Type: 6 Point / MPN: 38369 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1037413898 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Draper Expert 38369 10pc 1/2" Drive Hi-torq Metric Deep Impact Socket Set / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 1.6 kg / Brand: Draper / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5010559383696 / Length: 28.5 / Set or Single Item: Set / Height: 28.6 / Surface Finish: Chrome / Width: 100 / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Tools Included: Sockets
£33.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 38369 Draper Expert HI-TORQ® Metric Deep Impact Socket Set, 1/2" Sq.
£42.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 1/2"D 10 Piece Metric Deep Impact Socket Set 10-27mm 38369
£41.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert HI-TORQ Metric Deep Impact Socket Set 1/2" Square Drive 10 Pieces
£56.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert HI-TORQ Metric Deep Impact Socket Set 1/2" Square Drive 10 Pieces
£65.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert HI-TORQ® Metric Deep Impact Socket Set, 1-2" Sq. Dr. (10 Piece) 3
£46.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery