Draper Expert 38816 9.5mm HSS Twist Drill - Pack 10

Used Offers from £17.99

Draper Expert 38816 9.5mm HSS Twist Drill - Pack 10

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.90

1x Pack Of 10 Draper Expert 9.5mm HSS Drill Bits - 38816

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.34
Free Delivery

Draper Hss Drill Bit, 9.5mm (Pack Of 10) 38816

1-3 working days
£18.30
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 38816 HSS Drill Bit 95 x 220mm (Pack of 10)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.32
Free Delivery

Draper Expert HSS Drill Bit

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper HSS Drill Bit, 9.5mm (Pack of 10) 38816

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Draper HSS Drill Bit, 9.5 x 220mm (Pack of 10)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Draper 38816 Expert HSS Drill Bit, 9.5mm Ø, Pack of 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.10
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 38816 Draper Expert HSS Drill Bit, 9.5 x 220mm (Pack of 10)

£19.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert 38816 9.5mm HSS Twist Drill - Pack 10

Cheapest offer

Draper Expert HSS Twist Drills - Draper Expert 38816, Expert quality high speed straight shank 9.5mm twist drills from Draper. Overall working length 80mm Draper Expert 38816 9.5mm HSS Twist Drill - Pack 10
£16.90
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Draper HSS Drill Bit 9.5mm Pack of 10 Expert Quality 38816
£20.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert HSS Drill Bit, 9.5 x 220mm (Pack of 10) 38816
£19.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert HSS Drill Bit DIN338 & ISO235/1 Specifications 9.5mm 10 Pieces
£56.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery