Draper 41911 Digital Clamp Meter (Auto and Manual-Ranging)

Draper Expert 41911 Auto-Ranging Digital Clamp Meter each

Draper 41911 Digital Clamp Meter (Auto and Manual-Ranging)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.81
Free Delivery

Draper 41911 Digital Clamp Meter (Auto and Manual-Ranging)

In stock
£42.25
Free Delivery

Draper Auto-Ranging Digital Clamp Meter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.88
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Quality Digital Clamp Meter With Backlit LCD Screen - Autoranging

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.28
Free Delivery

Draper 41911 Auto-Ranging Digital Clamp Meter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.22
Free Delivery

Draper 41911 Digital Clamp Meter (Auto and Manual-Ranging)

In stock
£45.37
Free Delivery

Draper 41911 Digital Clamp Meter (Auto and Manual-Ranging)

In stock
£45.46
Free Delivery

Draper 41911 Digital Clamp Meter (Auto and Manual-Ranging)

In stock
£45.73
Free Delivery

Draper Auto-Ranging Digital Clamp Meter 41911

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 41911 Digital Clamp Meter (Auto and Manual-Ranging)

Cheapest offer

Auto and manual ranging clamp meter Capable of voltage, current, resistance, diode, continuity, capacitance, frequency, duty cycle and temperature testing Maximum jaw opening diameter of 36mm Backlit LCD screen, auto power off and a useful inspection light Supplied with test leads, temp probe, case and 3 x AAA batteries, Weight: 0.11 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£39.81
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert Auto-Ranging Digital Clamp Meter 41911
£49.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 90314 Crocodile Clips 400 Series each 1
£17.65
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Auto Ranging Digital Clamp Meter ACDC Duty Cycle & Temperature Test 41911
£48.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Test Probe Set, 400 Series 90302
£24.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Auto-Ranging Digital Clamp Meter
£55.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery