Draper Expert 43364 Smoothing Plane 355Mm each

Save on used deals -2 %
Used Offers from £22.49

Draper Expert 43364 Smoothing Plane 355Mm each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.93
Free Delivery

Draper 355mm No5 Smoothing Plane Expert Woodworking Tool 43364 Lifetime Warranty

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Draper No.5 Smoothing Plane 355mm Expert Quality Tool Lifetime Warranty 43364

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Draper Smoothing Plane, 355mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.40
Free Delivery

Draper 43364 355mm Smoothing Plane

Unknown
£26.56

No.5 Wood Smoothing Plane 355mm Expert Quality Draper 43364 Lifetime Guarantee

£26.99
Free Delivery

Draper No.5 Smoothing Plane 355mm Expert Quality Tool Lifetime Guarantee 43364

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Draper 43364 Smoothing Plane 355mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.39
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Smoothing Plane

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Draper 43364 Expert Smoothing Plane, 355mm , Blue
£22.38
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 43364 Expert Smoothing Plane, 355mm , Blue
£32.92
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 43364 Smoothing Plane 355Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality cast iron body with precision milled base and faces. Fully adjustable high carbon steel iron hardened tempered and fully ground. Plastic handle and guidance knob for user comfort.PTDDRPDIR43364
£22.93
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com