Draper 45334 Draper Expert Tree Pruner with Telescopic Handle 32mm Diameter

Draper Expert 45334 Tree Pruner With Telescopic Handle 32Mm Diameter each

Draper 45334 Draper Expert Tree Pruner with Telescopic Handle 32mm Diameter

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.65
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 45334 Tree Pruner w Telescopic Handle - Cutting Capa...

Unknown
£37.20

Draper G1200 Expert Telescopic Tree Pruner and Loppers 2.5m

1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper G1200 Expert Telescopic Tree Pruner and Loppers

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper G1200/EXP Tree Pruner with Telescopic Handle

3 working days
£42.98

Draper 45334 Expert Expert Tree Pruner with Telescopic Handle, 32mm Diameter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Tree Pruner With Heavy-Duty Telescopic Handle & Detachable Curved Pruning Blade

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

DRAPER Tree Pruner with Telescopic Handle, 32mm Diameter [45334]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.53
Free Delivery
Draper 45334 Draper Expert Tree Pruner with Telescopic Handle 32mm Diameter

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Aluminium / Manufacturer Part Number: G1200/EXP / UPC: 5010559453344 / Material: Stainless Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1305249801 / Item Length: 1668 / Unit: 10308 / ItemWeight: 1.705 / Item Depth: 55 / Brand: Draper / EAN: 5010559453344 / GTIN: 5010559453344 / Item Height: 1 Single Unit / Features: Telescopic / Item Weight: 1965 / Item Width: 276 / Country of Origin: TW
£36.65
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Blade length 35.5 cm

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Handle colour Black, Metallic
Handle material Aluminium

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Draper Expert Tree Pruner with Telescopic Handle 32mm Diameter 45334
£48.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Tree Pruner with Telescopic Handle, 32mm Diameter 45334
£44.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Tel/Tree Pruner 2500mm - 45334
£46.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery