Draper Expert 49280 Supercut 300mm/12" Soft Grip Hardpoint Tenon S...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.30

Draper Expert Supercut 49280 300 mm 11 TPI/12 PPI Fine-Cut Soft-Grip Hardpoint Tenon Saw

In stock
£10.85
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Supercut Hardpoint Tenon Saw 12" / 300mm 11tpi

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Supercut Hardpoint Tenon Saw

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Supercut 49280 300 mm 11 TPI/12 PPI Fine-Cut Soft-Grip Hardpoint Tenon Saw

In stock
£11.36
Free Delivery

Draper 49280 Draper Expert Supercut Soft Grip Hardpoint Tenon Saw 300mm/12" 11tp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.69
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Supercut 49280 300 mm 11 TPI/12 PPI Fine-Cut Soft-Grip Hardpoint Tenon Saw

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.86
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Supercut Soft Grip Hardpoint Tenon Saw, 300mm/12", 11Tpi/12Ppi 49280

1-3 working days
£11.95
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert Supercut 49280 300 mm 11 TPI/12 PPI Fine-Cut Soft-Grip Hardpoint Tenon Saw

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Draper Expert Supercut Soft Grip Hardpoint Tenon Saws 11tpi - Draper Expert 49280, A tenon saw made from Japanese high carbon steel that has been hardened, tempered, straightened and stress relieved to ensure blade straightness.The saw also has a steel back for accuracy and the fine ground blade surfaces are coated with ultra-tough lacquer to prevent corrosion and ease friction during sawing. The saw's 11tpi / 12ppi tooth design allows fast cutting and sawdust removal in both the forward and reverse directions. Draper Expert 49280 Supercut 300mm/12" Soft Grip Hardpoint Tenon Saw-11tpi/12ppi
£8.30
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper Expert Supercut Soft Grip Hardpoint Tenon Saw 300mm/12" 11tpi/12ppi 49280
£17.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Supercut Soft Grip Hardpoint Tenon Saw 300mm-12" 11tpi-12ppi 49280
£12.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 49280 Supercut® Soft Grip Hardpoint Tenon Saw, 300mm/12", 11tpi/12ppi
£10.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery