Draper Expert 51588 Flat Cold Chisel 16 X 100Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.69
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Flat Cold Chisel 100mm 16mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Flat Cold Chisel

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Flat Cold Chisel, 16 x 100mm

3-5 days
£11.17
Free Delivery

Draper 95 Expert Flat Cold Chisel, Blue, 16 x 100 mm

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.30
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Flat Cold Chisel, 16 X 100mm 51588

1-3 working days
£11.30
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Draper 51588 Expert 16mm x 100mm Flat Cold Chisel
£14.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert 51588 Flat Cold Chisel 16 X 100Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality manufactured from special air hardened chrome vanadium steel for long life. The cutting edges are accurately ground with specially tempered heads.PTDDRPDIR51588
£7.69
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com