Draper 52679 365 Expert Crescent Type Adjustable Wrench with Phosphate Finish, 150mm , Blue

Draper Expert 52679 Crescent-Type Adjustable Wrench With Phosphate Finish 150Mm each

Draper 52679 365 Expert Crescent Type Adjustable Wrench with Phosphate Finish, 150mm , Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.11
Delivery from £8.99

Draper 365 Expert 150Mm Crescent-Type Adjustable Wrench With Phosphate Finish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.63
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 52679 365 Expert Crescent Type Adjustable Wrench with Phosphate Finish, 150mm , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert 52679 150 x 24mm Cap Adjustable Wrench with Phosphat...

Unknown
£16.38

Draper Expert 150mm Crescent-Type Adjustable Wrench With Phosphate Finish 52679

1-3 working days
£16.86
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Crescent-Type Adjustable Wrench with Phosphate Finish, 150mm, 24mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.73
Free Delivery

Draper 52679 365 Expert Crescent Type Adjustable Wrench with Phosphate Finish, 150mm , Blue

In stock
£19.24
Free Delivery

Draper 52679 Crescent-Type Adjustable Wrench with Phosphate Finish 150mm 24mm

£19.39
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Black Adjustable Spanner

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 52679 365 Expert Crescent Type Adjustable Wrench with Phosphate Finish, 150mm , Blue

Cheapest offer

Jaws offset at 22° Suitable for use in areas where chemicals and chrome plate can give off poisonous fumes The 150, 200, 250 and 300mm sizes have a graduated scale on the fixed jaws Size: 150mm, Weight: 0.3527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£13.11
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 150mm Adjustable Wrench Black - 52679
£25.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Crescent-Type Adjustable Wrench Phosphate Finish 150mm 24mm 52679
£21.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Crescent-Type Adjustable Wrench With Phosphate Finish 150mm
£36.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 150mm 24mm Jaw Crescent Type Adjustable Wrench Phosphate Finish 52679
£21.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery