Draper Expert Hss Twist Drill For 8 X 1.25 Taps 6.8Mm 181Mm 53036

Draper Expert 53036 HSS Tap Drill Bit 6.8 mm for 8 x 1.25 taps

Draper Expert Hss Twist Drill For 8 X 1.25 Taps 6.8Mm 181Mm 53036

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£0.82
Free Delivery

Draper Expert HSS Metric Tap Drill Bit 6.8mm

1-3 days
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert HSS Metric Tap Drill Bit

Unknown
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 53036 Expert HSS Twist Drill Bit for 8 x 1.25 Taps, 6.8mm Ø,Blue

In stock
£4.50
Free Delivery

Draper 53036 Expert HSS Twist Drill Bit for 8 x 1.25 Taps, 6.8mm Ø,Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.54
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 53036 Expert HSS Twist Drill Bit for 8 x 1.25 Taps, 6.8mm Ø,Blue

£4.54
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Hss Twist Drill For 8 X 1.25 Taps, 6.8mm 53036

1-3 working days
£4.54
Delivery from £6.00

HSS Twist Drill for 8 x 1.25 Taps, 6.8mm

3-5 days
£4.58
Free Delivery

Draper 53036 Expert HSS Twist Drill Bit for 8 x 1.25 Taps, 6.8mm Ø,Blue

In stock
£4.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper Expert Hss Twist Drill For 8 X 1.25 Taps 6.8Mm 181Mm 53036

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality A Selection Of Metric - Sized High Speed Straight Shank Twist Drills Specifically For Drilling Holes Prior To Tapping. One Drill Per Card (Sizes 4.2 - 10.2Mm) And Two Drills Per Card (Sizes 1.6 - 3.3Mm).PTDDRPDIR53036
£0.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com